Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:starter,Auto alternator,Starter parts,Auto alternator parts
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Qin Sammy
  • Company Name : Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-23-61710017
  • Fax : 86-23-86615365
  • Address : Chongqing,Chongqing,60# da shui jing , sha ping ba district, Chongqing, China
  • Country/Region : China

Auto starter for Magirus-Deutz,1174633,2403887,0 001 416 035

Auto starter for Magirus-Deutz,1174633,2403887,0 001 416 035
Product Detailed
Auto starter for Magirus-Deutz, , Replace:Bosch B0041585.05710918,0986011460,0 001 410 053

Auto starter for Magirus-Deutz 

1.Parameter:24v, 5.4kW, 11t 

2.Replace No.

S/NManufacturerOEM NO.OEM NO.
1Lester18253 
2Wai2-3037-BO 
3Bomag05710918 
4Bosch00014100530-001-410-053
5Bosch00014100630-001-410-063
6Bosch00014160300-001-416-030
7Bosch00014160350-001-416-035
8Bosch09860114600-986-011-460
9Bosch1146 
10Case B0041585  
11Fiat/Marelli8122161 
12Iveco 4842813 
13Khd1162506 
14Khd1174633 
15Khd2403887 
16LucasLRS00861  
17LucasLRS861  

  

  

3.Application:

Make

Model

Engine

Year

ABG

Jumbo 140 Roller

KHD F6L413V

75-83

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 1317

KHD-F6L413F

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 1320

KHD-F6L413FZ

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 1517

KHD-F6L413F

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 1520

KHD-F6L413FZ

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 1617

KHD-F6L413F

82-87

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 2220

KHD-F6L413FZ

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 2420

KHD-F6L413FZ

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 2817

KHD-F6L413F

82-84

FORD TRUCK

Cargo 3020

KHD-F6L413FZ

82-84

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D11

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D12

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D14

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D15

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D16

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D17

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M170 D21

F6L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M232 D13

F8L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M232 D15

F8L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M232 D16

F8L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M232 D19

F8L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M232 D22

F8L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M232 D26

F8L413

75-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M256 D16

F8L413

77-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M256 D22

F8L413F

77-82

MAGIRUS-DEUTZ

M256 D26

F8L413F

77-82

Auto starter for Magirus-Deutz,1174633,2403887,0 001 416 035



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.