Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:starter,Auto alternator,Starter parts,Auto alternator parts
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Qin Sammy
  • Company Name : Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-23-61710017
  • Fax : 86-23-86615365
  • Address : Chongqing,Chongqing,60# da shui jing , sha ping ba district, Chongqing, China
  • Country/Region : China

Truck starter for Volvo B10l.240504,465929,5001683,5003027

Truck starter for Volvo B10l.240504,465929,5001683,5003027
Product Detailed
Truck starter for Volvo , Replace: Bosch 0001411016,0001414008,0001402068,0001415004, ,

Truck starter for Volvo B10l 

1.Parameter:24v, 5.4kW, 11t 

2.Replace No.

S/NManufacturerOEM NO.OEM NO.
1Bosch00014020230-001-402-023
2Bosch00014020400-001-402-040
3Bosch00014020680-001-402-068
4Bosch00014100440-001-410-044
5Bosch00014110160-001-411-016
6Bosch00014140080-001-414-008
7Bosch00014150040-001-415-004
8Bosch00014150160-001-415-016
9Bosch00014160080-001-416-008
10Bosch00014160090-001-416-009
11Bosch00014160210-001-416-021
12Bosch00014160390-001-416-039
13Bosch09860127400-986-012-740
14Bosch09860132600-986-013-260
15Bosch09860147800-986-014-780
16Bosch1274 
17Bosch1326 
18Bosch1478 
19Deutz 1161280  
20Deutz D2R24X6H7622  
21Elmot 611000 
22Elmot R2311  
23Fiat/Marelli61227993 
24Fiat/Marelli943252190 
25Fiat/MarelliMSR690  
26Liebherr6000733 
27LucasLRA02149  
28LucasLRA2149  
29LucasLRS00860  
30LucasLRS860  
31Man 51262017034 
32Man 51262017048 
33Man 51262017050 
34Man 51262017100 
35Man 51262019034 
36Mercedes0011512901 
37Mercedes0021518101 
38Mercedes0031515701 
39Renault5000270909 
40Steyr 81500090049  
41Volvo240504 
42Volvo465929 
43Volvo5001683 
44Volvo5003027 

  

  

3.Application:

Volvo Commercial B10l 94-96 Volvo Commercial B10m 93-97   Volvo Commercial B10m 00-   Volvo Commercial B10m 95-   Volvo Commercial B10m 95-   Volvo Commercial B10m 88-96   Volvo Commercial B10m 94-   Volvo Commercial B10m 86-96   Volvo Commercial B10m 84-86   Volvo Commercial B10r 84-96   Volvo Commercial C10m 84-87

Truck starter for Volvo B10l.240504,465929,5001683,5003027



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.